Language(English) ▶
대회별 기록

목록

대회 기본정보

대회 기본정보
대회명 제98회 전국체육대회
대회장소 충북 충주시 중앙탑면 탑평리 중원체육공원
대회일시 2017.10.20~22

대회기록

순위 이름 배번 소속 Swim t1 Bike t2 Run Tot
1 허민호 4 대전시청 00:18:16 00:00:50 00:59:08 00:00:24 00:33:57 01:52:33
2 김지환 1 통영시청 00:18:18 00:00:43 00:59:13 00:00:29 00:34:22 01:53:03
3 김주석 9 경주시청 00:18:15 00:00:46 00:59:11 00:00:25 00:35:44 01:54:21
4 신성근 13 대전시청 00:18:54 00:00:48 01:01:28 00:00:27 00:34:05 01:55:41
5 서승훈 7 전북체육회팀 00:18:06 00:00:56 00:59:11 00:00:27 00:37:21 01:56:00
6 이은성 10 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:43 00:00:55 01:01:37 00:00:28 00:34:41 01:56:22
7 이광훈 5 경주시청 00:19:01 00:01:00 01:01:09 00:00:25 00:34:53 01:56:26
8 이승준 6 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:20 00:00:58 01:01:51 00:00:26 00:35:08 01:56:41
9 최규서 17 대전시청 00:19:01 00:00:54 01:01:18 00:00:29 00:35:09 01:56:49
10 이지홍 2 이천시청 트라이애슬론팀 00:18:20 00:00:50 01:02:06 00:00:25 00:35:22 01:57:01
11 이준형 15 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:18:56 00:00:48 01:01:28 00:00:28 00:35:44 01:57:22
12 임종율 14 서울특별시청 00:19:07 00:00:46 01:01:19 00:00:23 00:35:55 01:57:28
13 최재훈 8 강원선발 00:18:18 00:00:49 01:02:08 00:00:26 00:36:04 01:57:43
14 정우식 16 통영시청 00:18:53 00:00:56 01:01:26 00:00:31 00:36:19 01:58:03
15 이송현 34 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:19:01 00:00:53 01:01:23 00:00:27 00:36:40 01:58:21
16 김정기 3 경주시청 00:18:40 00:00:51 01:01:43 00:00:31 00:36:48 01:58:31
17 장화목 21 전북체육회팀 00:18:55 00:00:48 01:01:29 00:00:23 00:36:59 01:58:33
18 이규형 11 광주시체육회 00:19:02 00:00:54 01:01:18 00:00:29 00:37:41 01:59:22
19 원재연 25 통영시청 00:18:04 00:00:50 01:02:12 00:00:47 00:37:56 01:59:47
20 이대영 19 인천해양경찰청체육단 00:18:59 00:00:51 01:01:21 00:00:29 00:38:25 02:00:03
21 김종찬 20 충남체육회 00:18:06 00:00:55 01:02:14 00:00:31 00:38:30 02:00:14
22 황우석 31 대구광역시청 00:18:57 00:00:56 01:01:18 00:00:29 00:38:50 02:00:28
23 최용준 24 광주시체육회 00:18:29 00:00:55 01:02:46 00:00:27 00:38:13 02:00:49
24 하태경 23 강원선발 00:19:04 00:00:54 01:01:19 00:00:29 00:39:08 02:00:52
25 고세훈 22 충남체육회 00:19:16 00:00:53 01:03:59 00:00:39 00:36:36 02:01:20
26 서광민 28 대구광역시청 00:19:00 00:00:49 01:01:28 00:00:32 00:40:02 02:01:50
27 최영훈 12 충남체육회 00:20:18 00:00:47 01:04:16 00:00:29 00:36:24 02:02:11
28 김수현 37 서울특별시청 00:19:18 00:00:51 01:03:59 00:00:24 00:39:17 02:03:49
29 정현웅 18 광주시체육회 00:19:02 00:00:49 01:01:24 00:00:34 00:42:28 02:04:16
30 윤원식 26 대구광역시청 00:19:17 00:01:00 01:03:56 00:00:27 00:40:25 02:05:02
31 박정빈 27 강릉원주대학교 00:19:21 00:01:00 01:03:50 00:00:35 00:40:36 02:05:21
32 최명수 33 부산시체육회 00:22:37 00:01:03 01:03:50 00:00:31 00:37:59 02:05:59
33 조성근 29 전북체육회팀 00:19:09 00:00:59 01:04:01 00:00:30 00:41:41 02:06:19
34 이해창 30 부산시체육회 00:20:20 00:00:51 01:04:11 00:00:31 00:40:44 02:06:35
35 김정현 38 서울특별시청 00:19:13 00:00:48 01:04:04 00:00:24 00:42:39 02:07:07
36 반준모 32 부산시체육회 00:18:54 00:01:01 01:04:19 00:00:31 00:45:43 02:10:26
37 박성재 41 세종트라이애슬론연맹 00:25:46 00:01:09 01:04:57 00:00:45 00:38:49 02:11:24
38 남용우 40 충북트라이애슬론연맹 00:27:13 00:00:58 01:03:41 00:00:38 00:40:06 02:12:32
39 백규선 42 세종트라이애슬론연맹 00:26:14 00:01:06 01:04:30 00:00:32 00:40:45 02:13:05
40 김비오 36 세종트라이애슬론연맹 00:26:21 00:01:11 01:04:27 00:00:37 00:41:50 02:14:25
41 이진홍 46 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:26:48 00:01:05 01:03:56 00:00:41 00:42:31 02:14:59
42 김형남 39 전남철인3종경기연맹 00:27:19 00:00:54 01:05:45 00:00:50 00:40:48 02:15:35
43 이수홍 45 충북트라이애슬론연맹 00:27:30 00:01:06 01:05:26 00:00:33 00:41:23 02:15:57
44 강성찬 35 전남철인3종경기연맹 00:25:44 00:01:06 01:05:06 00:00:36 00:43:53 02:16:23
45 양지혁 43 제주중앙고등학교 00:22:35 00:01:03 01:10:19 00:00:25 00:44:10 02:18:30
46 이두훈 44 충북트라이애슬론연맹 00:31:08 00:01:12 01:07:33 00:00:33 00:45:53 02:26:17
47 한승철 49 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:29:44 00:01:24 01:13:23 00:00:40 00:46:16 02:31:25
48 진용균 48 전남철인3종경기연맹 00:32:29 00:01:52 01:10:11 00:00:46 00:46:09 02:31:26
DNF 정원석 47 울산트라이애슬론연맹 00:26:54 00:01:03
MyPage
State